Demonoid.Cc - Info demonoid.cc

demonoid.cc receives about 24,050 unique visitors and 141,895 (5.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $192.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $103,021.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank demonoid.cc is ranked number 20,819 in the world and 0.00481% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.18.30.

About - demonoid.cc

How popular is demonoid.cc?

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
721,500
Daily Pageviews:
141,895 (5.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,819 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00481% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.6%30.6%5035
France 4.6%3.7%7196
China 4.4%2.7%23147
Australia 4.2%3.8%2673
Canada 4.1%4.3%3965
Japan 3.8%4.4%15758
Philippines 3.6%11.5%1250
Netherlands 2.9%2.0%3562
Spain 2.6%2.2%9213
South Africa 2.2%4.6%2455
United Kingdom 2.0%1.6%14902
Italy 2.0%1.3%14229
South Korea 1.9%1.2%7988
Ireland 1.9%1.1%1985
Brazil 1.8%2.5%17229
Saudi Arabia 1.4%2.6%4861
Luxembourg 1.3%1.2%593
Egypt 1.1%1.0%8433
Greece 1.1%0.7%5984
India 1.1%0.9%65331
Romania 1.1%0.6%5239
Germany 0.8%0.4%49857
Poland 0.8%0.2%24155
Russia 0.8%0.4%43307
Hong Kong 0.7%0.4%8296
Hungary 0.7%0.6%4374
Sweden 0.7%0.6%8072
Nigeria 0.7%0.5%9232
Israel 0.6%0.4%5394
Croatia 0.5%0.5%2497

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
demonoid.cc
100.00%99.96%5.9
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush demonoid.cc
Domain:
  demonoid.cc
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
27
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is demonoid.cc?

Facebook:
  95
Google +:
  1,724
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  29
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much demonoid.cc can earn?

Website Value:
$103,021.73
Daily Revenue:
$192.40
Monthly Revenue:
$5,772.00
Yearly Revenue:
$70,226.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is demonoid.cc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.18.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.18.30

How fast does demonoid.cc load?

Average Load Time:
(1897 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to demonoid.cc?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS uma.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS kip.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: demonoid.cc
Registry Domain ID: 87507***9_DOMAIN_CC-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2013-11-14T02:50:20.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-05T18:18:48.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-10-05T18:18:48.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: P-ROR7547
Registrant Name: Registration Private Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Subdemon privacy protection service
Registrant Street: SCN Qd. 01, Bloco B, 7° Andar
Registrant City: Brasilia
Registrant State/Province: D.F.
Registrant Postal Code: 70001-900
Registrant Country: BR
Registrant Phone: +55.6137170970
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +55.6137170970
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: P-ROR7547
Admin Name: Registration Private Registration Private
Admin Organization: Subdemon privacy protection service
Admin Street: SCN Qd. 01, Bloco B, 7° Andar
Admin City: Brasilia
Admin State/Province: D.F.
Admin Postal Code: 70001-900
Admin Country: BR
Admin Phone: +55.6137170970
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +55.6137170970
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: P-ROR7547
Tech Name: Registration Private Registration Private
Tech Organization: Subdemon privacy protection service
Tech Street: SCN Qd. 01, Bloco B, 7° Andar
Tech City: Brasilia
Tech Postal Code: 70001-900
Tech State/Province: D.F.
Tech Country: BR
Tech Phone: +55.6137170970
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +55.6137170970
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.domaindiscount24.net
Name Server: ns2.domaindiscount24.net
Name Server: ns3.domaindiscount24.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-14T02:44:01.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: P-ROR7547
Billing Name: Registration Private Registration Private
Billing Organization: Subdemon privacy protection service
Billing Street: SCN Qd. 01, Bloco B, 7° Andar
Billing City: Brasilia
Billing State/Province: D.F.
Billing Postal Code: 70001-900
Billing Country: BR
Billing Phone: +55.6137170970
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +55.6137170970
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: DEMONOID.CC
Domain ID: 87507***9
WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2013-11-14T02:50:20Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-05T18:18:48Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-10-05T18:18:48Z
Sponsoring Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-14T02:43:36Z <<<
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
demonoid.cc widget